Tag Archives: motor compressor

in Gombe Nigeria sales price shop near me near me shop factory supplier 2020 Hot Sale Air Compressor Parts-52301090 Motor Driving Belt manufacturer best Cost Custom Cheap wholesaler

  in Gombe Nigeria  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 2020 Hot Sale Air Compressor Parts-52301090 Motor Driving Belt manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Advanced thermo therapy tools, these kinds of as network heat remedy oven, multi-use thermo treatment oven, and so forth. Provider & Top quality controlWe supply detailed drawings and supply anytime needed. Our specialists and engineers have 23 years of Encounter in the Bearing Industry. Product Description:
shipping time:3-five working days
warranty:12 months
brand:EPTGUANG
certification:ISO9001
application:screw air compressor belt 52357190

Other sizzling sale items
one GA11-22 Unloading valve package 295715711
2 Min stress valve kit 2957100600
three Drain valve package 2957171200
four GA30-37-forty five Drain valve package 2957121900
five Min stress valve kit 2957121800
6 Check out valve package 2957121200
seven Oil stop valve kit 2957121700
eight Unloading valve package 2957121100
9 Thermostat valve package 1619733300
10 GA55-seventy five-90C Oil check out valve kit 2957107200
11 Examine valve kit 2957107700
twelve Min strain valve kit 2957121800
13 Unloading valve package 2957144800
fourteen Thermostat valve package 2957107400
fifteen Drain valve package 2957184500
16 Drain valve package 295715710
17 Oil stop valve kit 2901108400
18 Unloading valve package 2957129900
19 GA90-250 Examination valve kit 2906009300
twenty Oil verify valve package 2906009400
21 Min strain valve kit 2906009600
22 Regulating valve package 290605710
23 Thermostat valve package 1619756000
24 Unloading valve package 2906056300
25 Connector package 290657100
26 Drain valve package 2957174900
EPT elements
Temperature Sensor P.N
108957107,108957144,108957164,108957101,108957102,108957103,108957105,108957106,108957108,108957141,108957140,108957116,108957155 108957151,108995800,39560628,37952355 39921705 39538079
39271609,38433546,85652535,42853243,37952439,100003018,A571571,10571275 10005716 10005716 11507074 11190974 A98612-120 98612-122 A11507074 09Q060G1936 10057146 A10630674 A571571 10571275

EPTTler Panel P.N
1900070001 1900070003 1900070004 1900070005 1900070007 1900070008 19057101 19057102 19057103 190057101 190057111 190057112 190057102 1900071281 1900071292 190057131 190057132 1900520012 1900520011 1900520001 19057115 190057101 190057111 19005711190057102 1900071281 1900071292 190057131 190057132 1900070125 1900070122 19057112 19057113 23009848 39825815 929488 39842786~571-8822571/88220973136444 2374859

EPT Set P.N
162257100/2400 1622057100/2600 1622057100/2800 1622003500/3600 1622311067 amp 1622311068 1622311571 amp 1622311026 1622311571/28 1622311571/thirty 1622311033/34 1622311035/36 1622311037 1622311041/421622311043/44 1622311045/46 1622311049/fifty 1622311053/54 1622311055/fifty six 1622311059/sixty 1622311063/sixty four 1622311065/66 1614933000/1614933100 1614930000/1614935710 1614930800/0900 1614931000/1100 1614931200/1300 1614932200/2300 1614932400/2500 1614932600/2700 1614933000/3100
1614933200/3300 1614933600/3700 1614933400/ 1614933500 162257171/24 1622077571/28 1613965000/5100 1613817400/818000 161389800/8100 1613898200/8300

Force Sensor P.N
1089958001 108957111 108957151 108957141 108957133 108957173 108957165 108957135 108957174 108957164 108957144 10895717 108957128 108957120 108957130 108957154 108957143 39413307
39428305 39875539 39877618 39929435 39853791 39853809 42852483 39883186 39921713 39853775 39853775 39853783 3987553

Cooler P.N
1613830901 162175712 1621700302 39893003 54365945 1257173900 1613782202 1613782203 10571561 1622393100 39924048 88290001-357 1622319100 1614954300 250038-658 54753918 1614783208 1614783208 1614866208 1614866108 1614866108 1613836600 1613836500 1613667300 1614958000 1614958400 1623836400 1622377000 1613836502 1613950900 1622318900

Air EPT P.N
1621054699 /1621574300 / 1614874700 /1613610500 /16147273 00/1622314200 /162365200 /1621054699/1621574300/1621054700/1621574200/103057100/2906009200/2914931000/1613800400/1613740700/2914930600/295711200/295711200……

Oil EPT P.N

1202626301/1202626301/1202626302/1202626203/1202626204/1202627302 1617703909/161775711/1617704203/1617704201/1617704303/1617704301
1617704305/161775714/2900058200/1619622700/2901196100/2901196300
89295976/42855429/42888214/39588470/39588777/99273906/3975571

Oil Separator P.N
2901194402/ 162257101/1613901400/1612386900/1613755710/162205710
162257100/1613243300/1613688000/1613839700/1613839702/1622314000
2252631300/1614905400/1614642300/1622365600/54595442/3983188

Air EPTT Oil
38459582 AIR COMPRESSOR OIL Extremely Coolant 2957152200 air compressor oil Roto-Inject Obligation EPT 20Liter
2901175710 air compressor oil Roto-Xtend Obligation EPT 20Liter 2908855711 air compressor oil 20Liter
87250571-669 SYLLUBE BY COMPRESSOR FLUID 20Liter 55173320 SCREW OIL air compressor oil 2000

Airend / screw block / air head
1616728180 1616738280 1616738280 1616738280 1616714693 =1616714683 1616738280 1616728180=1616728190 1616671290 1616728180 1616560480 1616560480 1616651280 1616677082 1616585182 1616677081 1616585181
1616580381 1616728190
Our EPTT
EPTkong EPT business Itd-its compressor manufacturing unit covers an region of a lot more than one hundred fifty acres,positioned in Zone B,LianEPTT EPTT Park,HangEPT EPTT,EPTTngXiHu (West EPT) Dis. Province which EPTTizing in research ampdeveXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.ment and producing of air compressors.The item has reached the worldwide stage and sales in SouthEPT Asia ampNorth American marketplace with excellent cooperation and technological strengths of German companions.
We are a EPT company EPTTize in investigation, deveXiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.ment, manufacture and distribution of air compressor and spare parts. With our prosperous knowledge, career EPTand arduous top quality handle, our goods are broadly employed in air compressor field with very good suggestions and ongoing orders from a lot more than two,000 customers in domestic and oversea industry.We can resolve any technical troubles you may come across with your air compressor and supply a lot of types of air compressor components for you.
The manufacturer Airstone is purpose to make high performance screw air compressor to conserve the EPTT,save the energy and preserve your EPTGreen EPTT make XiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis.n daily life more harmonious and low-carbon.

Our Provider

1. 7*24 on the internet services

two. Professional ahead of-revenue and following-sales group to offer with your issue on timely

three. Very good service is the crucial to get customer’s EPTTs, no make a difference you acquire our items or not, we hope our team can give you content service knowledge, then offer with your problem, you are not only a consumer to us, we EPT hope very good friends we are

4. EPT top quality merchandise provided, i feel we all think that you get what you spend for

5. Sample can provide

six. OEM/ODM welcome.
EPTT amp Shipping
EPTT:
EPT EPTT amp wood circumstance
EPT: seven-15 working times

Certification

FAQ
Q1: Are you manufacturing facility or trade firm?

A1:We are manufacturing facility.
Q2: What the exactly address of your manufacturing unit?
A2: Our head business office is positioned in 2F EPTT EPTT Park, Chongtou group,XiHu (West EPT) Dis.Hu (West EPT) Dis., HangEPT EPTT ZheJiang Province,china.And our factory is found in Spot B,Industry Zone,Lian EPTT EPTT, HangEPT EPTT, EPTTngXiHu (West EPT) Dis. Porvince, EPTT. (That is our boss’s hometown)
Q3: Guarantee terms of your EPTT?
A3: 1 12 months guarantee for the EPTT and complex help in accordance to your requirements.
This fall: Will you provide some spare areas of the EPTTs?
A4: Indeed, of training course. we can supply all spare areas for the EPTTs
Q5: How EPTT will you just take to set up creation?
A5:380V 50HZ we can shipping the goods inside of 10 days. Other electric power or other colour we will shipping in 14-18days
Q6: Can you accept OEM orders?
A6: Yes, with professional layout crew, OEM orders are hugely welcome.

  in Gombe Nigeria  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 2020 Hot Sale Air Compressor Parts-52301090 Motor Driving Belt manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Gombe Nigeria  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier 2020 Hot Sale Air Compressor Parts-52301090 Motor Driving Belt manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler